Hjem » Region Syddanmark » Tønder Kommune

Gaderne fortegnelse af Tønder Kommune, Region Syddanmark

Admin Centrum

  • Tønder

Gaderne i Tønder Kommune

  • A

  • A. Hansens Vej
  • A. Hveysels Vej
  • A.J. Andersens Vej
    vej
  • A.M. Lists Vej
  • A.R. Kjærbys Vej
  • Aabenraavej
  • Aaløkkevej
  • Aalbækvej
    slæbested
  • Aaparken
  • Aaspe
  • Aavænget
  • Aavej
  • Abildvej
    slæbested
  • Abterp
  • Abterpvej
    tertiære
  • Adelvadvej
    sekundær
  • Agerskov Kådner
  • Agertoften
  • Agrarvej
    slæbested
  • Ahornvej
  • Alexandrinevej
  • Algade
    tertiære
  • Alleen
  • Allegade
  • Allerup Nord
  • Allerup Syd
  • Allerupvej
    slæbested
  • Alslevvej
  • Alslevvråvej
    slæbested
  • Aluminiumsbroen
    vej
  • Amagervej
    tertiære
  • Andreasmindevej
  • Anemonevænget
  • Annasmindevej
    slæbested
  • Anne Marievej
  • Arnåvej
    tertiære
  • Arndrupgårdvej
  • Arndrupvej
  • Arnumvej
    tertiære
  • Arrild Ferieby
  • Arrildvej
    tertiære
  • Assetvej
  • Astronom Hansens Gade
  • Astrupvej
  • Å

  • Åbakken
  • Åbøl Østermarksvej
  • Åbølvej
  • Åbenråvej
  • Åkærvej
  • Åvedvej
  • Åvej
  • Æ

  • Æ Markmandssti
    vej
  • Æ Marskvej
  • Æ Stoksti
  • Æblevej
  • Ærøvej
  • Ø

  • Øbjerg Øst
  • Øbjerg Vest
  • Øbjergvej
    tertiære
  • Ørderup Bygade
  • Ørderup Kirkevej
    tertiære
  • Ørderup Nørremarksvej
  • Ørnevej
  • Øster Gammelby
  • Østerbyvej
    tertiære
  • Østerdalen
  • Østerende
  • Østergade
    tertiære
  • Østergårdsvej
  • Østergårdvej
  • Østerhedevej
  • Østerkjærvej
  • Østerlundvej
    tertiære
  • Østermarkvej
  • Østertoften
  • Østervang
  • Østervej
  • Østervirke
  • Østmarken
  • Østre Havnevej
    sekundær
  • Østre Korsvej
    spor
  • Østre Omfartsvej
    hovedvej
  • B

  • Bakken
  • Bakkevænget
  • Bakkevej
  • Ballum Hede
    tertiære
  • Ballum Sluse
  • Ballum-Koldby dige
    spor
  • Ballumvej
  • Banegårdsgade
  • Banevænget
  • Bargumsvej
    tertiære
  • Barsbølvej
  • Bålsted Mosevej
  • Bålstedvej
    tertiære
  • Bøgevej
  • Bønderbyvej
  • Bedstedvej
    tertiære
  • Beierskrovej
  • Bellisvej
  • Benediktegården
  • Benediktevej
  • Bernadottevej
  • Bevtoftvej
    tertiære
  • Biovej
  • Birkealle
  • Birkelev
  • Birkelund Engvej
  • Birkelundvej
  • Birkevænget
  • Birkevej
  • Birte Thyssens Vej
  • Bispelunden
  • Bjørnkærvej
  • Bjørnskovvej
  • Bjergtoften
  • Bjergvej
  • Bjerndrupvej
    tertiære
  • Blåbærvej
  • Blåbjergvej
  • Blåklokkevej
  • Blegen
  • Blomsterparken
  • Bockenså
  • Bodser Pedersensvej
  • Boldershøj
  • Bomvej
  • Borg
  • Borgmark
  • Borgvej
    tertiære
  • Bornholmervej
  • Borrebjergvej
  • Bosholmvej
  • Bovlund Bjergvej
    tertiære
  • Bovlund Bygade
  • Bovlund Nymarksvej
  • Bovvej
    sekundær
  • Branderup Bygade
    tertiære
  • Branderup Kådner
  • Branderup Kirkevej
  • Branderup Mark
  • Branderupvej
    slæbested
  • Brandvejen
  • Brøggelvej
  • Brøns Møllevej
  • Brøns Skovvej
  • Brede Bygade
  • Bredebrovej
    sekundær
  • Bredgade
    sekundær
  • Bremsbølvej
  • Brinkvej
  • Brofennen
  • Brogade
    tertiære
  • Brorsonsvej
  • Brovej
  • Brundtland Allé
    slæbested
  • Brundtlandparken
    tertiære
  • Brydevej
  • Buen
  • Bunti
    sekundær
  • Bunti Mark
  • Burkalvej
    tertiære
  • Busholmvej
    sekundær
  • Busstationen
    slæbested
  • Bygaden
    tertiære
  • Bygfennen
  • Byggebjerg
  • Bygmestervej
  • Bytoften
  • Byvej
  • C

  • Carstensgade
    tertiære
  • Catharinasvej
  • Chresten Jacobsens Vej
  • Chresten Krommes Vej
  • Christian Ohlsen Vænget
  • D

  • Dalen
  • Damhusvej
  • Damparken
  • Damvej
    spor
  • Danavej
    slæbested
  • Danetoftevej
  • Danmarksgade
  • Davidstræde
  • Degnebakken
  • Degnetoften
  • Delasvej
  • Den Gamle Vej
  • Den Gamlevej
  • Den Smadrede Vej
    spor
  • Den Svorne Vej
  • Digevang
  • Digevej
  • Dorfstraße
    sekundær
  • Dragonvej
  • Dravedvej
    tertiære
  • Drejøvej
  • Drengstedvej
    tertiære
  • Dresensvej
  • Drivevej
  • Drosselvej

Steder

Byer

  • Tønder

Landsbyer

  • Havneby
  • Husum-Ballum
  • Løgumkloster
  • Nørre Løgum

Landsbyer

  • Abterp
  • Agerskov Vesterhede
  • Allerup
  • Alslev
  • Arndrup
  • Astrup
  • Åspe
  • Ørderup
  • Øster Gammelby
  • Øster Gasse
  • Øster Terp
  • Østerby
  • Østerby
  • Østerende-Ballum
  • Bådsbøl Ballum
  • Bøgvad
  • Bønderby
  • Birkelev
  • Bjørnholm
  • Bolilmark
  • Borg
  • Bovlund
  • Branderup Kådnere
  • Brink
  • Buntje-Ballum
  • Daler
  • Drengsted
  • Elhjem
  • Ellum
  • Eltoft
  • Emmerlev
  • Fredensborg
  • Frederiksgård Mark
  • Frifelt
  • Friskær
  • Gallehus
  • Gånsager
  • Gåsblok
  • Gærup
  • Geestruplund
  • Gejlbjerg
  • Grippenfelt
  • Harknag
  • Harres
  • Havervad
  • Høgslund
  • Højset
  • Hønning
  • Hedehuse
  • Hedehuse
  • Hemme
  • Hjerpsted
  • Holme
  • Jonsborg
  • Juvre
  • Kalvehave
  • Kannikhus
  • Kærbølling
  • Kisbæk
  • Kogen
  • Koldby
  • Koldkåd
  • Kongsbjerg
  • Kongsmark
  • Korntved
  • Lakolk
  • Løjtved
  • Lille Emmerske
  • Lindet
  • Lindholm
  • Lovrup
  • Lunde
  • Lundsgårde
  • Lydersholm
  • Lyst
  • Mårbæk
  • Mølby
  • Mølby-Ballum
  • Møllehus
  • Mellerup
  • Mjolden
  • Mollerup
  • Nørre Løgum
  • Nørre Sejerslev
  • Nørre Tvismark
  • Nørre Vollum
  • Nørrehus Ballum
  • Nørremølle
  • Nørtoft
  • Neder Geestrup
  • Normsted
  • Ny Møllehus
  • Nybo
  • Nyland
  • Ottersbøl
  • Over Geestrup
  • Overby
  • Poppenbøl
  • Randerup
  • Rømø Kirkeby
  • Rørkær Mark

Lokaliteter

  • Brynhildes høj
  • Sønderstrand

  OSM Etiket

Grænse etiketter
Administrativt niveau7
Grænseadministrative
navnTønder Kommune
ref550
typenGrænse
wikidataQ3162907
wikipediada:Tønder Kommune